СПИСОК УЧНІВ, ЯКІ БУДУТЬ ЗАРАХОВАНІ ДО 1 КЛАСУ З 1 ВЕРЕСНЯ 2020 Р.

№    Прізвище, ім’я та по батькові учня    Дата  народження

         

1.    Артим Захар Васильович                        26.09.14 р.

2.    Березняцька Анна Миколаївна               05.12.13 р.

3.    Березяк Ілона Романівна                         10.01.14 р.

4.    Білосюк Устина Мирославівна               21.02.14 р.

5.    Боднар Тарас Степанович                       20.09.14 р.

6.    Бундзило Денис Романович                    02.06.14 р.

7.    Бучинська Софія Іванівна                       03.09.14 р.

8.    Висоловський Сергій Юрійович            17.10.13 р.

9.    Витвицький Данило Зорянович              28.12.13 р.

10.  Гордон Остап Богданович                       29.05.14 р.

11.   Гриців Макарій Тарасович                     03.05.14 р.

12.   Дзяма Злата Андріївна                            03.04.14 р.

13.   Ільків Денис Михайлович                      16.08.14 р.

14.   Йожиков Захар Андрійович                    02.01.14 р.

15.   Карпук Олена Вікторівна                        27.05.14 р.

16.   Каштелян Дмитро Назарович                 13.10.13 р.

17.   Кіт Анастасія Олегівна                            23.10.13 р.

18.   Кіянський Іван Петрович                         21.01.14 р.

19.   Климків Вікторія Орестівна                    18.04.14 р.

20.   Ковалевич Остап Андрійович                 27.02.14 р.

21.   Ковалишин Юрій Андрійович                03.06.14 р.

22.   Кожак Матвій Вікторович                       09.05.14 р.

23.   Кожушко Олег Романович                      10.06.14 р.

24.   Лосик Вероніка Богданівна                     08.10.14 р.

25.   Лось Матвій Ярославович                       25.12.13 р.

26.   Лука Данило Андрійович                        25.07.14 р

27.   Лука Марко Олегович                             21.05.14 р.

28.   Лука Марта Назарівна                             07.07.14 р.

29.   Мазурчак Юрій Романович                     04.07.14 р.

30.   Макар Євген Русланович                        24.08.14 р.

31.   Марушечко Ірина Андріївна                  15.07.14 р.

32.   Мерза Ростислав Сергійович                 18.07.14 р.

33.   Мирошниченко Єва Сергіївна               31.01.14 р.

34.   Михалина Соломія Іванівна                   29.07.14 р.

35.   Новосад Йосиф Ігорович                        08.06.14 р.

36.   Огонецька Андріана Андріївна              28.03.14 р.

37.   Пачва Олег Андрійович                          21.01.14 р.

38.   Петриченко Святослав Андрійович       09.03.14 р.

39.   Потопляк Вероніка Володимирівна       04.04.14 р.

40.   Похмурська Злата Володимирівна         05.02.14 р.

41.   Проць Сергій Ігорович                            14.04.14 р.

42.   Рибак Олеся Василівна                            09.12.13 р.

43.   Романів Анна Романівна                          21.01.14 р.

44.   Росип Артур Богданович                         25.10.14 р.

45.   Сенюк Ольга Богданівна                         17.08.14 р.

46.   Сливка Матвій Олегович                         25.09.14 р.

47.   Старецький Давид Вікторович               01.12.13 р.

48.   Стик Остап Володимирович                   16.04.14 р.

49.   Ханас Вікторія Романівна                       18.04.14 р.

50.   Чупіль Злата Миколаївна                        23.02.14 р.

51.   Шалай Віктор Ігорович                           10.10.14 р.

52.   Швець Ірина Романівна                           11.04.14 р.

53.   Шекета Юрій Іванович                            05.05.14 р.

54.   Шпаковський Святослав Миколайович 24.07.14 р.

55.   Щерба Тереза Романівна                         26.04.14 р.

56.   Ящишин Анастасія Романівна                04.12.13 р.

57.   Ящишин Василь Юрійович                    12.02.14 р.

             Гончарівська філія     

1.    Бубенчик Денис Романович                     18.04.14 р.

2.    Карабін Матвій Володимирович              29.05.14 р.

3.    Кміть Оксана Іванівна                               06.02.14 р.

4.    Дзюбан Олена Романівна                          13.02.14 р.

5.    Литвин Мирослав Романович                   01.04.14 р.

6.    Ляхович Денис Сергійович                       17.08.14 р.